2018 DRAKENSBERG ROCKJUMPER 21/15 RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
378
Ross Treleaven
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:23:12
1:32:51
3:56:03
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
364
Ryan Ebedes
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:26:40
1:30:27
3:57:07
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
365
Naomi Potgieter
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:55:41
1:48:41
4:44:22
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
366
Heather Phipson
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:59:00
1:56:32
4:55:32
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
359
Susan Mckenzie
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:57:04
2:00:17
4:57:21
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
382
Don Shaw
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:07:46
2:01:30
5:09:16
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
362
Ian Groves
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:08:50
2:06:21
5:15:11
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
363
Lisa Watts
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:08:50
2:09:26
5:18:16
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
357
Magdelie Wilken
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:18:08
2:12:25
5:30:33
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
360
Catherine Slevin
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:21:15
2:10:14
5:31:29
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
375
Bon Lehmkuhl
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:51:30
2:46:22
5:37:52
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
369
Tomoko Ueta
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:20:46
2:24:08
5:44:54
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
361
Danielle Mallabone
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:14:20
2:42:17
5:56:37
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
367
Graeme Phillips
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:42:20
2:18:03
6:00:23
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
358
Henho Kruger
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:55:40
2:22:15
6:17:55
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
377
Peter Burton
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:03:16
2:45:10
6:48:26
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
370
Isao Hirayama
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:29:16
2:21:37
6:50:53
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
351
Michael Oosthuizen
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:03:00
3:01:51
7:04:51
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
374
Morne Oosthuizen
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:03:00
3:01:51
7:04:51
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
380
Lou Schoeman
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:21:44
2:44:37
7:06:21
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
21.
381
Mark Smith
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:21:44
2:44:37
7:06:21
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
371
Therese Mallabone
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:06:48
3:02:15
7:09:03
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
368
Felicity Kromhout
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
5:19:18
3:40:13
8:59:31
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
24.
379
Lindelani Itabor
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
5:19:18
3:44:10
9:03:28
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
25.
376
Adrien Delmas
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:37:05
DNF
DNF
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
26.
383
Kerry Venniker
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:26:39
DNF
DNF
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
27.
372
Janine Purdy
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:36:25
DNF
DNF
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
28.
354
Janine Lawlor
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:03:00
DNF
DNF
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
29.
355
Warren Lawlor
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
1:49:46
DNF
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
30.
373
Catriona Clunas
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
2:10:51
DNF
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
31.
352
Jean Oosthuizen
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
15