2018 DRAKENSBERG ROCKJUMPER 15/12 RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
Delphinus Sauer
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:22:35
1:19:16
2:41:51
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
Scott Little
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:29:42
1:23:24
2:53:06
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
Simon D’Aubery
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:30:50
1:23:23
2:54:13
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
Mark Phipson
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:32:51
1:28:46
3:01:37
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
Katja Vonkeman
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:31:37
1:33:55
3:05:32
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
Juliette Goebel
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:38:40
1:33:59
3:12:39
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
Lauren Knobel
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:38:42
1:33:59
3:12:41
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
Arno Goebel
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:42:19
1:34:39
3:16:58
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
Caryn Phipson
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:45:13
1:36:37
3:21:50
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
Andrew Dumas
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:51:28
1:48:17
3:39:45
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
Karl Wang
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:56:49
1:45:27
3:42:16
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
Paige Mackenzie
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:55:02
1:47:17
3:42:19
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
Terence Sharp
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:56:29
1:48:09
3:44:38
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
Michael Patrick
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:01:08
1:43:50
3:44:58
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
Frances Forsyth
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:01:22
1:46:16
3:47:38
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
Jack Mackenzie
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:01:07
1:48:00
3:49:07
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
Meggan Mackenzie
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:03:10
1:50:27
3:53:37
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
Ewan Potgieter
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:02:44
1:54:20
3:57:04
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
Natacha Smith
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:06:27
1:59:05
4:05:32
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
Elizabeth Laundy
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:08:06
1:58:13
4:06:19
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
21.
John Flynn
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:04:13
2:06:28
4:10:41
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
Rhys Watts
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:09:10
2:13:28
4:22:38
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
Shannon Parker-Dennison
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:16:26
2:06:13
4:22:39
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
24.
Jane Dickinson
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:17:35
2:06:39
4:24:14
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
25.
Richard Emslie
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:16:15
2:12:54
4:29:09
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
26.
Annelda Steenkamp
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:14:48
2:16:18
4:31:06
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
27.
Anika Scholtz
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:19:12
2:13:06
4:32:18
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
28.
Anja Vogelsberger
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:26:44
2:06:28
4:33:12
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
29.
Emily D\'aubrey
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:19:00
2:17:01
4:36:01
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
30.
Dinica Bosman
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:16:26
2:21:37
4:38:03
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
31.
Alex D\'aubrey
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:52:48
1:46:27
4:39:15
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
32.
Camilla Paterson
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:23:02
2:19:59
4:43:01
17
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
33.
Cindy Inacio
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:28:14
2:27:54
4:56:08
18
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
34.
Phillipa Baines
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:28:14
2:28:10
4:56:24
19
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
35.
Bjorn Schoeman
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:26:30
2:30:33
4:57:03
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
36.
Silvia Burton
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:31:52
2:27:54
4:59:46
20
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
37.
Sandra Land
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:27:55
2:39:59
5:07:54
21
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
38.
Melissa Wang
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:40:51
2:28:27
5:09:18
22
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
39.
Shareen Snyman
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:42:07
2:38:36
5:20:43
23
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
40.
Mumta Hargovan
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:46:19
2:34:34
5:20:53
24
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
41.
Gillian Mary La Hausse De Lalouviere
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:45:30
2:38:50
5:24:20
25
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
42.
Tasneem Khan
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:50:26
2:34:08
5:24:34
26
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
43.
Satvika Harilal
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:35:30
2:50:20
5:25:50
27
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
44.
Amy Thorne
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:52:48
2:38:12
5:31:00
28
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
45.
Judith Flett
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:52:00
2:48:16
5:40:16
29
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
46.
Liesl Vos
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:41:17
3:01:51
5:43:08
30
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
47.
Chris Smith
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:55:12
2:57:00
5:52:12
17
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
48.
Pier Flynn
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:56:20
2:59:50
5:56:10
31
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
49.
Isabel Coetzer
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:56:20
2:59:50
5:56:10
32
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
50.
Lynn Sharp
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:54:00
3:11:50
6:05:50
33
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
51.
Sharleen Lupke
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:09:45
3:00:48
6:10:33
34
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
52.
Jessica Goebel
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:47:14
3:25:28
6:12:42
35
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
53.
Keryn Adcock
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:32:00
2:43:48
6:15:48
36
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
54.
Desiree Jansen Van Rensburg
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:11:13
3:05:00
6:16:13
37
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
55.
Keith Rasmussen
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:32:00
2:54:33
6:26:33
18
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
56.
Sian Thurtell
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:05:50
3:31:45
6:37:35
38
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
57.
Corne Higgo
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:30:51
3:52:44
7:23:35
39
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
58.
Sanett Uys
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:30:51
3:52:44
7:23:35
40
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
59.
Nick Harris
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:46:31
3:39:24
7:25:55
19
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
60.
Bronwen Flemington
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:46:32
3:39:24
7:25:56
41
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
61.
Sally Harris
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:46:32
3:39:24
7:25:56
42
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
62.
John Plimsoll
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:23:22
4:10:00
8:33:22
20
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
63.
Jacqueline Plimsoll
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:23:23
4:10:00
8:33:23
43
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
64.
Vaughan Lund
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:29:45
DNF
DNF
21
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
65.
Ilene Van Dyk
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
44
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
66.
Clarissa Johnston
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
45
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
67.
Brenda Johnston
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
46
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
68.
Charles Johnston
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
22
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
69.
Caroline Adam
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
47
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
70.
Glenice Ebedes
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
48
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
71.
Tracey Oellermann
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
49
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
72.
Stewart Little
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
DNF
DNF
23